Programa de Monitoramento - Qualidade da Água

-

ARES PCJ

Município

Mês

Endereço completo

Programação

Americanamai/22R. Florindo Cibin, 331 - Vila Medon, Americana - SP05/05/2022
Amparomai/22Rua Silvio Marques Almeida 53 - Três Pontes, Amparo - SP03/05/2022
Analândiamai/22Av. Dois, 314-360, Analândia - SP10/05/2022
Araçoiaba da Serramai/22R. Joaquim Ferreira S/N - Alcides Vieira, Araçoiaba da Serra - SP04/05/2022
Araraquaramai/22R. Arnaldo de Oliveira, 504 - Jardim Nova Araraquara, Araraquara - SP03/05/2022
Ararasmai/22R. Primo Basqueira, 406 - Jardim Maria Lucia, Araras - SP02/05/2022
Artur Nogueiramai/22Rua Seraphin da Silva Barros, 241 - Jardim Itamaraty, Artur Nogueira - SP04/05/2022
Atibaiamai/22Rua Nilo Cunha, 121, Vila Santista, Atibaia - SP11/05/2022
Bom Jesus dos Perdõesmai/22Av. Santos Dumont, 157, Parque Itaici, Bom Jesus dos Perdões - SP 11/05/2022
Brotasmai/22Rua Cubatão, 102, Santa Cruz, Brotas - SP10/05/2022
Campinasmai/22Rua São Salvador, 139, Jardim Belo Horizonte, Campinas - SP06/05/2022
Capivarimai/22R. João Batista Prata, 125 - Jardim Branyl, Capivari - SP12/05/2022
Cerquilhomai/22R. Dr. Campos, 1304 - Jardim Nossa Sra. de Lurdes, Cerquilho - SP12/05/2022
Cordeirópolismai/22Rua Centenário da Abolição, 504, Jardim Cordeiro, Cordeirópolis - SP05/05/2022
Corumbataímai/22Rua Luiz Roberto Borgo (Cemitério Municipal), Corumbataí - SP10/05/2022
Cosmópolismai/22Rua Santo Rizzo, 2233 - Jardim Beto Spana, Cosmópolis - SP04/05/2022
Dois Córregosmai/22Av. Olindo Silvio Mangili, 120 - João Viotto, Dois Córregos - SP09/05/2022
Engenheiro Coelhomai/22Rua Lázaro Egídio de Almeida, S/N, Residencial Forner II, Engenheiro Coelho - SP04/05/2022
Holambramai/22R. Flipsen, 817 - Parque Residencial Imigrantes, Holambra - SP06/05/2022
Ibatémai/22R. Eva Aparecida da Silva Tavares - Jardim palmeiras, Ibaté - SP03/05/2022
Indaiatubamai/22R. Basílio Martins, 830 - Jardim California, Indaiatuba - SP13/05/2022
Ipeúnamai/22Av. João Pedroso do Amaral, (Hospital), Ipeúna - SP10/05/2022
Iracemápolismai/22R. Benedito Granco, 26 - Jardim Lazaro Onorio de Oliveira, Iracemápolis - SP05/05/2022
Itapiramai/22R. Luiz Domingues, 114 - Flávio Zacchi, Itapira - SP09/05/2022
Itirapinamai/22Rua Rosângela Aparecida Grossi, S/N, Distrito Industrial, Itirapina - SP10/05/2022
Itumai/22Av. Tiradentes, 2223 - Parque Industrial, Itu - SP13/05/2022
Jaboticabalmai/22Av. Benjamin Constant, 223 - Centro, Jaboticabal - SP03/05/2022
Jaguariúnamai/22Praça Emílio Marconato, 51 - Chácara Primavera, Jaguariúna - SP03/05/2022
Jumirimmai/22R. Manoel Novaes, 52 - Centro, Jumirim - SP12/05/2022
Jundiaímai/22R. Cacilda Becker, 69 - Jardim Guanabara, Jundiaí - SP05/05/2022
Lememai/22R. Dr. Fernando Costa, 712 - Centro, Leme - SP02/05/2022
Limeiramai/22R. João Binoti, 95 - Jardim Vista Alegre, Limeira - SP05/05/2022
Louveiramai/22R. Antonio Schiamanna, 15, Vila Nova Louveira, Louveira - SP05/05/2022
Luis Antôniomai/22Rua Henrique Lopes, 105, Luís Antônio - SP02/05/2022
Mogi Guaçumai/22R. Aristide Papa, 400 - Jardim Fantinato, Mogi Guaçu - SP09/05/2022
Mogi Mirimmai/22R. Prof. Luiz Fernando de Fino, 70 - Conj. Res. do Bosque, Mogi Mirim - SP09/05/2022
Monte Alegre do Sulmai/22Rua Victório Mozer, 135, Monte Alegre do Sul - SP03/05/2022
Nova Odessamai/22R. Irineu José Bordon, 451 - Santa Luiza I, Nova Odessa - SP05/05/2022
Orlândiamai/22Avenida F 32203/05/2022
Paraibunamai/22R. Jambeiro, 138 - Centro, Paraibuna - SP11/05/2022
Pedreiramai/22Travessa Amor Perfeito, 6, Jardim São Nilo, Pedreira - SP03/05/2022
Piracicabamai/22Avenida Dois Córregos, 2717, Jardim Nova Iguaçu, Piracicaba - SP09/05/2022
Pirassunungamai/22R. Siqueira Campos, 1116 - Centro, Pirassununga - SP02/05/2022
Porto Felizmai/22R. Maria Eugênia Pimenta Diana, 300, Porto Feliz - SP04/05/2022
Rafardmai/22Rua Antônio Andrelo, 183, Rafard - SP12/05/2022
Ribeirão Pretomai/22R. Dr. José Ribeiro Ferreira, 404 - Jardim Sao Jose, Ribeirão Preto - SP03/05/2022
Rio Claromai/22Rua 4B, 1122, Vila Indaiá, Rio Claro - SP10/05/2022
Rio das Pedrasmai/22R. Aparecida Geni Barrichello, 56, Rio das Pedras - SP12/05/2022
Saltomai/22Av. Cásper Líbero, 1579 - Jardim Santa Cruz, Salto - SP13/05/2022
Santa Bárbara do Oestemai/22Rua Arthur Amaral, 10, Santa Bárbara do Oeste - SP05/05/2022
Santa Cruz das Palmeirasmai/22Rua Antônio Pieri  241 Jardim Santa Cecilia02/05/2022
Santa Rita do Passa Quatromai/22Rua Professor Ruy de Barros Pimentel, 247 - Vila Melo02/05/2022
Santo Antônio de Possemai/22Rua João Lucon, 16, Centro, Santo Antônio de Posse - SP06/05/2022
São Carlosmai/22Av. Dr. Gildney Carreri, 391 - Gildeney, São Carlos - SP03/05/2022
São Pedromai/22Rua Heitor Mariotti, 355 - Jardim Navarro, São Pedro - SP09/05/2022
Sorocabamai/22Av. Riusaku Kanizawa, 1078 - Lopes de Oliveira, Sorocaba - SP04/05/2022
Sumarémai/22Rua Quatro, 360, Parque Santo Antônio (Nova Veneza), Sumaré - SP05/05/2022
Tambaúmai/22Rua Orlando Moscardini, 19, Jardim Nova Aparecida, Tambaú - SP02/05/2022
Tietêmai/22R. Cap. João Batista Nitrini, 111, Centro, Tietê - SP12/05/2022
Valinhosmai/22Alameda Quatro, 89, Lot Paiquere, Valinhos - SP05/05/2022
Vinhedomai/22R. Estrela Dalva, 200 - Bosque, Vinhedo - SP05/05/2022
Votorantimmai/22Rua Julieta Domingues Santucci, 100, Jardim Tatiana04/05/2022